XII Memoriał im. Tadeusza Gniota - Police 1997, 9 rund
Place Name Feder Rank Title Score M-Buch Ws Buch Berger
1 SHISHKIN, V. (9) UKR 2405 IM 7 38.5
2 CYBOROWSKI, L. (1) POL 2490 IM 6.5 41.5
3 LABUCKAS, A. (5) LTU 2430 IM 6.5 39.5
4 GRABARCZYK, M. (2) POL 2480 IM 6.5 37.5
5 SAPIS, W. (4) POL 2435 IM 6 39.0
6 KULA, R. (12) POL 2385 FM 6 37.5
7 MURDZIA, P. (8) POL 2410 IM 6 37.0
8 KISELEV, G. (6) RUS 2430 k 6 36.5 5 47.0
9 JEDRYCZKA, K. (29) POL 2205 k 6 36.5 5 45.5
10 PRZEDMOJSKI, R. (15) POL 2320 k+ 6 36.0
11 MARUSENKO, P. (19) UKR 2285 m 5.5 38.0 4
12 MUSE, M. (3) GER 2460 IM 5.5 38.0 3
13 JASNIKOWSKI, Z. (10) POL 2400 IM 5.5 36.5
14 LOBEJKO, R. (21) POL 2275 k+ 5.5 35.0
15 PINSKI, J. (18) POL 2295 m 5.5 32.5
16 TWARDOWSKI, L. (25) POL 2230 k 5 39.5
17 WIECH, G. (22) POL 2270 k+ 5 37.5 4 48.5
18 KISLOV, M. (7) RUS 2410 IM 5 37.5 4 47.5
19 MUSE, D. (13) GER 2330 FM 5 34.0 5
20 PYDA, Z. (17) POL 2295 FM 5 34.0 4
21 CZERWONSKI, A. (11) POL 2395 IM 5 33.5
22 WITKOWSKI, S. (23) POL 2250 IM 5 33.0
23 LIWAK, P. (51) POL 2070 I++ 5 31.5
24 EHRENFEUCHT, W. (20) POL 2275 FM 5 31.0
25 PASZKIEWICZ, S. (36) POL 2190 I++ 5 29.5
26 KOC, P. (24) POL 2245 k+ 4.5 34.5
27 OLENDEREK, T. (37) POL 2175 k 4.5 34.0
28 BARTEL, M. (45) POL 2140 I++ 4.5 32.0
29 SKARUZ, J. (50) POL 2080 I 4.5 31.5
30 ROSENBEIGER, A. (39) POL 2160 I++ 4.5 31.0
31 PIASEK, R. (30) POL 2200 k 4.5 28.5
32 MANIOCHA, A. (16) POL 2310 k+ 4.5 28.0
33 JEDYNAK, R. (44) POL 2140 I++ 4 34.5
34 IZBINSKI, B. (34) POL 2190 k 4 31.0 3 40.0 14.5
35 IWANIUK, D. (32) POL 2190 WFM 4 31.0 3 40.0 14.0
36 BARTOS, D. (42) POL 2155 k 4 30.5
37 RADWAN, L. (33) POL 2190 k 4 30.0 2 38.5
38 SZYSZYLO, R. (26) POL 2230 I+ 4 30.0 2 37.5
39 KIELCZEWSKI, K. (27) POL 2220 k 4 29.5
40 PUSZCZEWICZ, K. (40) POL 2160 I+ 4 24.5
41 JAKUBOWSKI, K. (14) POL 2325 k 4 23.5
42 NADKIERNICZNY, A. (56) POL 2015 I 4 23.5
43 ROMASZKO, S. (52) POL 2060 k 3.5 28.0
44 DEMBECKA-SOBIERAJEWICZ,K.(53) POL 2045 k 3.5 27.5
45 GRAF, P. (35) POL 2190 k 3.5 23.5 3
46 MARKS, Z. (55) POL 2040 k 3.5 23.5 2
47 KURPIEWSKI, S. (41) POL 2155 k 3 31.5
48 SOBOLEWSKI, P. (28) POL 2210 k 3 28.0
49 OKON, D. (31) POL 2195 k 3 26.5
50 ZEREK, B. (46) POL 2125 k 3 26.0
51 MALISZEWSKI, J. (49) POL 2095 I 3 23.0
52 SOINSKI, K. (38) POL 2160 I+ 2.5 29.5
53 RYBAK, A. (47) POL 2115 k+ 2.5 25.5
54 WOLOWIEC, M. (54) POL 2040 k 2.5 22.0
55 KRASOWSKI, S. (43) POL 2150 k 2 25.0
56 MANIOCHA, M. (48) GER 2110 I 2 23.5
SĘDZIA GŁÓWNY: WENANTY BŁAŻEJCZAK